SEEMOUS 2017

FEBRUARY 28 - MARCH 5,
Ohrid, Republic of Macedonia

Results

SEEMOUS 2017 Results (PDF)
Rank Name and Surname P1 P2 P3 P4 Total Medal
14 Iakovidis Ioannis SILVER
25 Kampanis Georgios SILVER
26 Harisiadis Ioannis SILVER
51 Kitsios Konstantinos BRONZE
54 Tsekmes Dimitrios BRONZE
36 Patsinakidou Anthia BRONZE
61 Diana Lucaci
27 Radu Miron SILVER
49 Ingrid Georgiana Stoleru BRONZE
29 Victor Mihai Talif BRONZE
17 Cristian Vintur SILVER
58 Constantin Cosmin Stefan
6 Ovidiu Neculai Avădănei GOLD
52 Matei Hăvârneanu BRONZE
30 Cezar Port BRONZE
2 Bogdan Daniel Moldovan GOLD
31 Alexandru Orzan BRONZE
59 Vlad Alexandru Toader
77 Zeleskidis Apostolos
63 Tsiamitas Spyridon
57 Sapalidis Anastasios
55 Theodoros-Panagiotis Chatzinikolaou BRONZE
72 Evangelopoulos Georgios
69 Arnaoutoglou Dimitrios
68 Emmanouilidis Konstantinos
73 Franka Grazhdani
79 Damjan Peciovski
83 Shefkija Veliju
11 George Kotsovolis SILVER
12 George Kontogeorgiou SILVER
4 Petros Ntounis GOLD
40 Nikolaos Gkoumas BRONZE
13 Panagiotis Misiakos SILVER
28 Iason Milionis BRONZE
33 Shailo Hasanova BRONZE
47 Eziz Eminov BRONZE
53 Permin Iljanov BRONZE
35 Mekan Hojayev BRONZE
66 Shageldi Hudayberdiyev
43 Amangeldiyev Azat BRONZE
67 Muhammethazar Mirabov
78 Govher Shukurova
21 Alexander Tenev SILVER
22 Ivo Dilov SILVER
1 Daniel Atanasov 10 10 10 10 40 GOLD
5 Emiliyan Rogachev GOLD
50 Teodor Vakarelski BRONZE
44 Stanislav Dimitrov BRONZE
45 Baciu Andrei Alexandru BRONZE
65 Burdea Delia Gabriela
37 Mereu Constantin Marian BRONZE
32 Pantilimonescu Florina BRONZE
39 Stoian Ioana Sabina BRONZE
41 Vasluianu Florin Alexandru BRONZE
38 Claudiu-Adrian Mihali BRONZE
23 Vlad-Cristian Brinzash SILVER
19 Cristian-Dorel Bud SILVER
46 Vasile Lup BRONZE
42 Robert-Paul Helmer BRONZE
34 Paul Astalash BRONZE
74 Stanimir Valchev Kolev
84 Daniel Ivanov Mitev
80 Radostin Hristov Lefterov
62 Andreea Burlacu
82 Ligia Ciutacu
64 Cherim Hakan-Tolga
70 Ahmet Seit
48 Iva Mancheva BRONZE
75 Tanya Nikolova
60 Zhivko Penchev
76 Denis Danga
71 Iveln Tonkov
81 Yordan Milchev
10 Lautaro Decara SILVER
56 Daniel Bunaru BRONZE
7 Andrei Comaneci GOLD
15 Evgnosia- Alexandra Kelesidis SILVER
24 Andreea Maria Popa SILVER
3 Emanuel Nucula GOLD
8 Sebastian Cojocariu GOLD
9 Alexandru Adrian Bratei GOLD
16 Cristian Pavel SILVER
18 Amir Zamfiratos SILVER
20 Iustin Sirbu SILVER